919915230561 919915230561
Anil Kumar & Co.

Herbs


  • Atish Kadvi

    Type : Herbs

    Taste : Bitter

    Usage : Medicine

    Dried : Yes

    Specialty : No Artificial Colors, Pure

    Enquiry Now

    Atish Kadvi

  • Kutki Root

    Type : Herbs

    Dried : Yes

    Benefit : It is Used in all Forms of Liver Damage, Cirrhosis and Inflammation of the Liver

    Form : Roots

    Botanical Name : Picrorhiza Kurrooa

    Enquiry Now

    Kutki Root

  • Dried Mulethi

    Dried : Yes

    Application : Pharmacutical & Cosmetic, Food

    Shelf Life : 12 Months

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Carbohydrates : 10 %

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Mulethi

  • Dried Nagarmotha

    Dried : Yes

    Type : Herbs

    Shelf Life : 12 Months

    Purity : 100 %

    Usage : Medicine

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Nagarmotha

  • Giloy Lakdi

    Common Name : Giloye

    Grade Standard : Cosmetic Grade, Medicine Grade

    Form : Sticks

    Dried : Yes

    Product Type : Herbs

    Enquiry Now

    Giloy Lakdi

  • Gokhru Small

    Shelf Life : 12-18 Months

    Dried : Yes

    Product Type : Herbs

    Botanical Name : Zygophyllaceae

    Benefit : Urinary Problems

    Enquiry Now

    Gokhru Small

  • Himalayan Gucchi

    Dried : Yes

    Type : Herbs

    Speciality : No Artificial Flavour, No Preservatives

    Purity : 100%

    Usage : Medicinal

    Enquiry Now

    Himalayan Gucchi

  • Maida Lakadi

    Color : Brown

    Product Type : Herbs

    Dried : Yes

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Application : Medicinal

    Enquiry Now

    Maida Lakadi

  • Reetha Herb

    Scientific Name : Sapindus Mukorossi

    Dried : Yes

    Type : Herbs

    Shelf Life : 18 Months

    Usage : Medicine

    Enquiry Now

    Reetha Herb

  • Revanchini Herb

    Specification : 60% Total Alkaloids

    Dry : Extract

    CAS No : 84687-43-4

    Method of Tested : HPLC

    CAS : 5508-58-7

    Enquiry Now

    Revanchini Herb

  • Mulethi Root

    Application : For Extracting Sweet Flavor

    Color : Brown

    Form : Dried Roots, Drum, Solid

    Packaging Type : Bag, Box, Carton, HDPE Bag, Jute Bag, Plastic Bag

    Flavour : Sweet

    Enquiry Now

    Mulethi Root

  • Shilajit Extract

    Packaging Type : Bottle, Jar, Poly Bags, Gunny Bags, HDPE Drum, LDPE Bags

    Packaging Size : 5-10kg

    Usage : Medicinal, Food Additives, Beauty

    Specialities : Rot Free, Pesticide Free, Non Harmful, No Artificial Flavour, Good For Health, Bore Free

    Shelf Life : 7-10 Days

    Enquiry Now

    Shilajit Extract

  • Dried Kutki Powder

    Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch, Plastic Packet

    Packaging Size : 50gm, 100gm

    Usage : Cooking, Spices, Food And Medicine, Cosmetics

    Specialities : Rich In Taste, Non Harmful, No Artificial Color Added, Long Shelf Life, Hygenic, Good Quality

    Certification : Import Certifications

    Enquiry Now

    Dried Kutki Powder



Looking for Product Name ?